Home
Fix & Res
Fixtures
Results
Master Calendar
News
All News
Main News
club Notes
Coaching
Diary
Handball
Health
Hurling
Scor
Underage
Media
Photos
Videos
Links
Downloads
Club Sligo
Contact
Contact Us
Club Contact Info
County Board
More
Sponsors
Child Welfare
Coaching Resources
Login
Cookie Policy
Back
31/03/2014 @ 15:11
|
CoachingNews
|
U-8/10 mini blitz league 2014 fixtures
U-8/10 mini blitz league 2014
Wednesday April 16th
Wednesday April 16th
Group 1
Group 2
Home
Away
Home
Away
Tubbercurry
Tourlestrane
Ballymote
Owenmore Gaels
Curry
Eastern Harps
Geevagh
St Michaels
St Marys
Shamrock Gaels
Bunninadden
Coolaney/Mullinabreena
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point
St Molaise Gaels
Easkey
St Farnans
Coolera/Strandhill
St Johns
Cloonacool
Ballisodare
Castleconner
Enniscrone
St Pats
Calry/St Josephs
Wednesday April 30th
Wednesday April 30th
Home
Away
Home
Away
Tourlestrane
Curry
Ballymote
Geevagh
Eastern Harps
St Marys
St Farnans
St Pats
Shamrock Gaels
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point
Owenmore Gaels
Cloonacool
St Molaise Gaels
Coolera/Strandhill
Coolaney/Mullinabreena
Castleconner
St Johns
Tubbercurry
Calry/st josephs
Bunninadden
Enniscrone
Ballisodare
St Michaels
Easkey
Wednesday May 14th
Wednesday May 14th
Home
Away
Home
Away
Tubbercurry
Eastern Harps
Ballymote
Coolaney/Mullinabreena
Curry
Shamrock Gaels
Geevagh
St Farnans
St Marys
St Molaise Gaels
Bunninadden
Ballisodare
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point
St Johns
Easkey
Enniscrone
Coolera/Strandhill
Tourlestrane
Cloonacool
Calry/St Josephs
Castleconner
Owenmore gaels
St Pats
St Michaels
Wednesday May 28th
Wednesday May 28th
Home
Away
Home
Away
Tourlestrane
Eastern Harps
St Farnans
Ballymote
Shamrock Gaels
Coolera/Strandhill
Ballisodare
Geevagh
St Molaise gaels
St Johns
Cloonacool
Enniscrone
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point
Tubbercurry
Owenmore Gaels
St Michaels
St Marys
Curry
Bunninadden
St Pats
Castleconner
Easkey
Coolaney/Mullinabreena
Calry/st josephs
Wednesday June 11th
Wednesday June 11th
Home
Away
Home
Away
Eastern Harps
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point
Enniscrone
St Farnans
Coolera/Strandhill
St Marys
Calry/St Josephs
Owenmore gaels
Curry
Tubbercurry
St Michaels
Bunninadden
St Johns
Tourlestrane
St Pats
Ballymote
St Molaise gaels
Shamrock Gaels
Easkey
Cloonacool
Ballisodare
Castleconner
Geevagh
Coolaney/Mullinabreena
Wednesday June 25th
Wednesday June 25th
Home
Away
Home
Away
Eastern Harps
Coolera/Strandhill
Owenmore Gaels
Geevagh
St Johns
Shamrock Gaels
Ballymote
Bunninadden
Tubbercurry
St Molaise gaels
Coolaney/Mullinabreena
Cloonacool
Drumcliffe/Rosse point
Curry
St Farnans
Castleconner
Tourlestrane
St Marys
Ballisodare
Easkey
Enniscrone
St Pats
Calry/St Josephs
St Michaels
Wednesday July 4/5th
Markevicz days
Wednesday July 4/5th
Markevicz days