« Back to Competitions List        Fixtures for Fureys Coaches Senior Football League Division 3 competition
DateTimeRoundTeam A Team BVenueReferee
26 May 8 00 PM Round 6 Eastern Harps V St Mary's Gurteen Community Park Paraic Golden
28 May 1 00 PM Round 6 Easkey V Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige Easkey Micheal Connolly
28 May 1 00 PM Round 6 Ballymote Round Towers V Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Corran Park
28 May 1 00 PM Round 6 Enniscrone/Kilglass V Cloonacool Enniscrone/Kilglass
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04 12 00 AM Round 7 Cloonacool V Eastern Harps Cloonacool Community Park
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04 12 00 AM Round 7 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane V St Mary's Tourlestrane
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04 12 00 AM Round 7 Ballymote Round Towers V Easkey Corran Park
2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04 12 00 AM Round 7 Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige V Enniscrone/Kilglass Shamrock Gaels Park
2017-06-10 - 2017-06-11 12 00 AM Round 8 Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige V Eastern Harps Shamrock Gaels Park
2017-06-10 - 2017-06-11 12 00 AM Round 8 Easkey V Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Easkey
2017-06-10 - 2017-06-11 12 00 AM Round 8 Cloonacool V St Mary's Cloonacool Community Park
2017-06-10 - 2017-06-11 12 00 AM Round 8 Ballymote Round Towers V Enniscrone/Kilglass Corran Park
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-18 12 00 AM Round 9 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane V Cloonacool Tourlestrane
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-18 12 00 AM Round 9 Enniscrone/Kilglass V Easkey Enniscrone/Kilglass
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-18 12 00 AM Round 9 Eastern Harps V Ballymote Round Towers Gurteen Community Park
2017-06-17 - 2017-06-18 12 00 AM Round 9 St Mary's V Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige Kent Park
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-25 12 00 AM Round 10 Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige V Cloonacool Shamrock Gaels Park
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-25 12 00 AM Round 10 Enniscrone/Kilglass V Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Enniscrone/Kilglass
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-25 12 00 AM Round 10 Ballymote Round Towers V St Mary's Corran Park
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-25 12 00 AM Round 10 Easkey V Eastern Harps Easkey
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09 12 00 AM Round 11 St Mary's V Easkey Kent Park
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09 12 00 AM Round 11 Cloonacool V Ballymote Round Towers Cloonacool Community Park
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09 12 00 AM Round 11 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane V Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige Tourlestrane
2017-07-08 - 2017-07-09 12 00 AM Round 11 Eastern Harps V Enniscrone/Kilglass Gurteen Community Park
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-16 12 00 AM Round 12 Easkey V Cloonacool Easkey
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-16 12 00 AM Round 12 Eastern Harps V Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Gurteen Community Park
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-16 12 00 AM Round 12 Enniscrone/Kilglass V St Mary's Enniscrone/Kilglass
2017-07-15 - 2017-07-16 12 00 AM Round 12 Ballymote Round Towers V Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige Corran Park
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-23 12 00 AM Round 13 St Mary's V Eastern Harps Kent Park
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-23 12 00 AM Round 13 Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige V Easkey Shamrock Gaels Park
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-23 12 00 AM Round 13 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane V Ballymote Round Towers Tourlestrane
2017-07-22 - 2017-07-23 12 00 AM Round 13 Cloonacool V Enniscrone/Kilglass Cloonacool Community Park
2017-07-29 - 2017-07-30 12 00 AM Round 14 Eastern Harps V Cloonacool Gurteen Community Park
2017-07-29 - 2017-07-30 12 00 AM Round 14 St Mary's V Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane Kent Park
2017-07-29 - 2017-07-30 12 00 AM Round 14 Easkey V Ballymote Round Towers Easkey
2017-07-29 - 2017-07-30 12 00 AM Round 14 Enniscrone/Kilglass V Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige Enniscrone/Kilglass