Fixtures for the next 10 Days
Aurivo
Date TimeCompRTeam ATeam BVenueReferee
20 Jul7 00U14FLDiv1Shield FinalCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTubbercurry/CloonacoolSligo GAA Centre of Excellence Pitch 1S. Maher
20 Jul7 30U14FLD2ShShield FinalEnniscrone/KilglassCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaSligo GAA Centre of Excellence Pitch 3M. Connell
20 Jul8 00SFLD4 9Calry/St Joseph'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubHazelwood Main PitchC. Martyn
20 Jul8 15U14FLDiv1Cup FinalSt Mary'sCastleconnor G.A.A ClubSligo GAA Centre of Excellence Pitch 1D. O Dowd
21 Jul7 00SHC 3EaskeyNaomh EoinEaskeyC. O Donnell
21 Jul7 00SHC 3Tubbercurry GAA ClubTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneKilcoyne ParkP. Maguire
21 Jul7 30SHC 3Western GaelsCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEnniscrone/KilglassJ. Doyle
22 Jul12 30SFLD2FFinalCalry/St Joseph'sCastleconnor G.A.A ClubTourlestraneJ. Gilmartin
22 Jul12 30SFLD3FinalBallymote Round TowersOwenmore GaelsCloonacool Community ParkM. Duffy
22 Jul12 30KCFLsFinalTubbercurry GAA ClubSt Molaise GaelsBunninadden Community ParkG. Chapman
22 Jul2 00U21B HSemi-FinalSligoKerryBallinasloeT. Gleeson
22 Jul6 30SFLD1FFinalTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaCurryR. Hynes
23 Jul7 00U16AFC 2St Mary'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubKent ParkO. Golden
23 Jul7 00U16AFC 2Curry/CurraighBallymote/BunninaddenCurryP. Normanly
23 Jul7 00U16AFC 2Geevagh/St. MichaelsSt Molaise GaelsSt.Michael'sD. Dillon
23 Jul7 00U16BFC 2Eastern HarpsSt John'sFr. Kevin Brehony ParkD. Haran
23 Jul7 00U16BFC 2Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeCastleconnor G.A.A ClubShamrock Gaels ParkC. O Donnell
23 Jul7 00U16BFC 2Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneEaskey/Enniscrone/KilglassTourlestraneJ. Gilmartin
23 Jul7 00U16CFC 2Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCalry/St Joseph'sRansboro ParkR. Hynes
23 Jul7 00U16CFC 2Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaTubbercurry/CloonacoolNace O'Dowd ParkR. Dillon
23 Jul7 00U16CFC 2St Farnans/St PatricksOwenmore GaelsSt.Farnan's Community ParkC. Conway
23 Jul8 15SFLD4 9St Farnan'sEaskeySt.Farnan's Community ParkM. Connolly
23 Jul8 15SFLD4 9Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaCastleconnor G.A.A ClubNace O'Dowd Park 
24 Jul7 00U12Div1CupSemi finalEastern HarpsSt Mary'sFr. Kevin Brehony ParkP. Normanly
24 Jul7 00U12Div1CupSemi finalSt Molaise GaelsTubbercurry/CloonacoolMonsignor Hynes ParkD. O Boyle
24 Jul7 00U12Div2CupSemi finalGeevaghSt Patrick'sGeevaghJ. Hynes
24 Jul7 00U12D2G3ShSemi finalTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt Farnan'sTourlestraneC. O Donnell
24 Jul7 00U12Div2CupSemi finalEnniscrone/KilglassCurry/CurraighEnniscrone 
24 Jul7 00U12D2G2ShSemi finalShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaShamrock Gaels ParkP. Waters
24 Jul7 00U12D2G2ShSemi finalCastleconnor G.A.A ClubEaskeySt.Brendan's GAA ParkR. Hynes
24 Jul7 00U12D2G3ShSemi finalCalry/St Joseph'sSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálHazelwood Main PitchM. Connell
24 Jul7 00U12Div3CupSemi-FinalsCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillSt Molaise GaelsRansboro ParkD. Dillon
24 Jul7 00U12Div3CupSemi-FinalsEastern HarpsSt Mary'sFr. Kevin Brehony ParkB. Carty
24 Jul7 00U12Div3ShSemi-FinalsOwenmore GaelsDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubConnolly ParkS. Maher
24 Jul7 00U12Div3ShSemi-FinalsSt John'sBallymote/BunninaddenStenson Park 
24 Jul7 00U12Div1ShShield Semi finalDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubSt John'sOxfield ParkS. Hoey
24 Jul7 00U12Div1ShShield Semi finalCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillBallymote/BunninaddenRansboro ParkB. Monaghan
26 Jul7 00U18HC 1Naomh EoinTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneKent ParkC. O Donnell
26 Jul7 00U18HC 1Easkey/St.FarnansBenbulben GaelsEaskey/St.FarnansP. Maguire
27 Jul7 00U14HC1Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneCastleconnor G.A.A ClubTourlestrane 
27 Jul7 00U14HC1Naomh EoinWestern GaelsKent ParkG. Chapman
27 Jul7 00U14HC1Tubbercurry/CloonacoolBenbulben GaelsTubbercurry/CloonacoolC. O Donnell
28 Jul7 00U18AFC 2Eastern HarpsShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
28 Jul7 00U18AFC 2Ballymote/BunninaddenEaskey/Enniscrone/KilglassCorran Park 
28 Jul7 00U18AFC 2St Molaise GaelsCurry/CurraighMonsignor Hynes Park 
28 Jul7 00U18BFC 2Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOwenmore GaelsRansboro Park 
28 Jul7 00U18BFC 2Tubbercurry/CloonacoolCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaTubbercurry/Cloonacool 
28 Jul7 00U18BFC 2St Farnans/St PatricksTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSeamie Donegan Memorial Park 
28 Jul7 00U18CFC 2Geevagh/St. MichaelsSt John'sGeevagh 
28 Jul7 00U18CFC 2Calry/St Joseph'sCastleconnor G.A.A ClubHazelwood Main Pitch