Fixtures for the next 10 Days
Aurivo
Date TimeCompRTeam ATeam BVenueReferee
21 May7 00U-12 D2 4St Patrick'sCurry/CurraighSeamie Donegan Memorial ParkR. Hynes
21 May7 00U-12 HL 4Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubTourlestraneM. Maher
21 May7 00U-12 HL 4St Molaise GaelsCalry/St Joseph'sMonsignor Hynes ParkM. Connell
21 May7 00U-12 HL 4Castleconnor G.A.A ClubWestern GaelsSt.Brendan's GAA ParkC. O Donnell
21 May7 00U-12 HL 4EaskeyCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEaskeyD. Walsh
22 May7 00U-16 BSemi FinalSt John'sCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillStenson ParkG. Chapman
22 May7 30CC G 4SligoRoscommonSligo GAA Centre of ExcellenceA. Ferguson
22 May8 00U20Dev PMG 3SligoLeitrimKent Park 
22 May8 00U21BFinal ReplayCastleconnor G.A.A ClubOwenmore GaelsSligo GAA Centre of Excellence Pitch 1J. Gilmartin
23 May7 00U-14AL 4Geevagh/St. MichaelsBallymote/BunninaddenGeevaghG. Chapman
23 May7 00U-14AL 4Easkey/St.FarnansSt Molaise GaelsSt.Farnan's Community ParkT. Keaveney
23 May7 00U-14BL G1 4Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneShamrock Gaels ParkJ. Hynes
23 May7 00U-14BL G1 4Curry/CurraighSt John'sCurryO. Golden
23 May7 00U-14AG2 4St Mary'sCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillKent ParkD. O Boyle
23 May7 00U-14AG2 4Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsTubbercurry/CloonacoolD. Haran
23 May7 00U-12 D3 4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTubbercurry/CloonacoolRansboro ParkC. Conway
23 May7 00U-12 D1 4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTubbercurry/CloonacoolRansboro ParkG. Cawley
23 May7 00U-14BG2 5Enniscrone/KilglassCastleconnor G.A.A ClubEnniscrone/KilglassR. Hynes
23 May7 00U-14BG2 5Calry/St Joseph'sSt Patrick'sHazelwood Main PitchC. Martyn
24 May7 30ConnMnr19 2GalwaySligoTuam StadiumB. Healy
25 May12 00U.15FGpC 2SligoDublinSligo GAA Centre of Excellence 
25 May12 00U.15FGpK 2SligoDublinSligo GAA Centre of ExcellenceS. Corcoran
25 May7 00SFLDiv4GpA 1St Farnan'sCoolaney/MullinabreenaSt.Farnan's Community ParkD. O Boyle
25 May7 00SFLDiv4GpA 1St Mary'sSt John'sKent Park 
25 May7 00SFLDiv4GpA 1Calry/St Joseph'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubHazelwood Main PitchA. Mc Gowan
25 May7 00SFLDiv4GpB 1GeevaghCastleconnor G.A.A ClubGeevagh 
25 May7 00SFLDiv4GpB 1Owenmore GaelsCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillConnolly Park 
25 May7 00SFLD3 5Eastern HarpsShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
25 May7 00SFLD3 5Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt Molaise GaelsTourlestrane 
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Tubbercurry GAA ClubSt Mary'sKilcoyne ParkJ. Gilmartin
26 May12 00SFLD1 5St Molaise GaelsTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneMonsignor Hynes ParkM. Duffy
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeCurry/CurraighShamrock Gaels Park 
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Coolaney/MullinabreenaCastleconnor G.A.A ClubNace O'Dowd Park 
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEastern HarpsRansboro Park 
26 May12 00SFLD2 5St John'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubStenson ParkP. Clavin
26 May12 00SFLD2 5St Farnan'sSt Patrick'sSt.Farnan's Community ParkD. Dillon
26 May12 00SFLD2 5Enniscrone/KilglassBunninaddenEnniscrone/KilglassA. Mc Gowan
26 May12 00SFLD2 5Owenmore GaelsEaskeyConnolly ParkC. O Donnell
26 May12 00SFLD2 5Calry/St Joseph'sGeevaghHazelwood Main PitchC. Martyn
26 May12 00SFLD3 5CloonacoolBallymote Round TowersCloonacool Community ParkJ. Hynes
27 May7 00U-16 BShield Semi FinalEnniscrone/KilglassCastleconnor G.A.A ClubEnniscrone/KilglassG. Chapman
27 May7 302019U13TO2 5Castlebar Mitchels HurlingCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTourlestrane 
27 May7 302019U13TO2 5Westport GAAEaskeyJames Stephens Park 
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsKilcoyne ParkJ. Henry
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Easkey/St.FarnansOwenmore GaelsEaskey 
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOxfield ParkS. Hoey
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5St Molaise GaelsSt Mary'sMonsignor Hynes ParkM. Connell
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Ballymote/BunninaddenSt John'sBunninadden Community ParkJ. Gilmartin
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsKilcoyne ParkO. Moffatt
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Easkey/St.FarnansOwenmore GaelsEaskeyG. Cawley
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOxfield ParkM. Towey
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5St Molaise GaelsSt Mary'sMonsignor Hynes ParkF. Gallagher
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Ballymote/BunninaddenSt John'sBunninadden Community ParkA. Mc Gowan
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneGeevaghTourlestrane 
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Enniscrone/KilglassShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeEnniscrone/Kilglass 
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Curry/CurraighCastleconnor G.A.A ClubCurryP. Clavin
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Coolaney/MullinabreenaSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálNace O'Dowd ParkP. Kilcoyne
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Calry/St Joseph'sSt Patrick'sHazelwood Main Pitch 
29 May7 00U20Dev PMG 1FermanaghSligo D. Corcoran
30 May7 00U-14 HL 6Western GaelsEaskeyEnniscrone/KilglassD. Walsh
30 May7 00U-14 HL 6Naomh EoinCastleconnor G.A.A ClubKent ParkM. Connell
30 May7 00U-14 HL 6Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneRansboro ParkP. Maguire