Results for the last 10 Days
Aurivo
Date CompetitionRTeam AG/PG/PTeam B
20 MayU-14 HL1Western Gaels1 - 23 - 8Castleconnor G.A.A Club
20 MayU-16 A LeaFinalCurry/Curraigh1 - 82 - 18St Molaise Gaels
20 MayU-16 BShield Semi FinalCalry/St Joseph's4 - 105 - 14Coolaney/Mullinabreena
20 MayU-16 A LeaShield FinalDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club1 - 194 - 5Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
19 MayCC G5Leitrim3 - 114 - 15Sligo
19 MayConnJunFSemi-Final(1)Sligo0 - 82 - 15Galway
19 MayCSFCSemi-FinalSligo0 - 73 - 11Galway
18 MayU-12 HL1Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 20 - 10Castleconnor G.A.A Club
18 MayN Rackard2Sligo3 - 191 - 14Tyrone
18 MayBCupFinalOwenmore Gaels0 - 90 - 10St Farnan's
16 MayU-14 HL5Tubbercurry GAA Clubsrcw/oNaomh Eoin
16 MayU-14 HL5Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane5 - 33 - 1Western Gaels
16 MayU-14 HL5Easkey7 - 33 - 11Benbulben Gaels
16 MayU-14 HL5Castleconnor G.A.A Club4 - 72 - 3Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
15 MayU-14 HL4Naomh Eoin7 - 90 - 4Easkey
15 MayCC G3Sligo5 - 122 - 10Donegal
14 MayU-12 D34St John's0 - 140 - 16Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
14 MayU-12 D14St John's0 - 150 - 15Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
14 MayU-12 D34Easkey/St.Farnans0 - 20 - 21St Molaise Gaels
14 MayU-12 D34Eastern Harps0 - 80 - 31St Mary's
14 MayU-12 D34Owenmore Gaels0 - 120 - 13Ballymote/Bunninadden
14 MayU-12 D14Owenmore Gaels0 - 110 - 18Ballymote/Bunninadden
14 MayU-12 D14Eastern Harps0 - 300 - 10St Mary's
14 MayU-12 D14Easkey/St.Farnans0 - 80 - 30St Molaise Gaels
14 MayU-12 D24Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 80 - 15Calry/St Joseph's
14 MayU-12 D24Geevagh0 - 270 - 6St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
14 MayU-12 D24Enniscrone/Kilglass0 - 250 - 1Coolaney/Mullinabreena
14 MayU-12 D24Castleconnor G.A.A Club0 - 170 - 9Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
13 MayU-16AG21Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill7 - 113 - 10Enniscrone/Kilglass
13 MayU-16 HL3Benbulben Gaelsw/osrcEaskey
13 MayU-16BG26Castleconnor G.A.A Club2 - 144 - 12Eastern Harps
13 MayU-16BG26St John's4 - 92 - 5Calry/St Joseph's
13 MayU-16 A LeaU-16 Cup Semi FinalCurry/Curraigh5 - 113 - 9Ballymote/Bunninadden
13 MayU-16 A LeaU-16 Cup Semi FinalSt Mary's2 - 65 - 9St Molaise Gaels
13 MayU-16 A LeaU-16 Shield Semi FinalTuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane4 - 104 - 19Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
13 MayU-16 A LeaU-16 Shield Semi FinalTubbercurry/Cloonacool9 - 71 - 6Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
13 May2019U13TO24Easkey0 - 00 - 0Beal Atha Bhearraigh
13 May2019U13TO24Westport GAA0 - 00 - 0Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
12 MayU-14 HL4Castleconnor G.A.A Club6 - 50 - 1Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
12 MayKCupSemi Final 1St Mary's1 - 112 - 16Tubbercurry GAA Club
12 MayU-14 HL4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillw/osrcTubbercurry GAA Club
12 MayKCupSemi Final 2Coolaney/Mullinabreena3 - 152 - 10St Molaise Gaels
12 MayBCupSemi Final 2St Farnan's2 - 120 - 10Calry/St Joseph's
11 MayHibCupF1Leitrim3 - 83 - 5Sligo
11 MayN Rackard1Louth1 - 192 - 24Sligo
11 MayACGpA3Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane1 - 181 - 3St Molaise Gaels
11 MayACGpA3Cloonacool3 - 162 - 8St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
11 MayACGpB3Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige1 - 92 - 11Ballymote Round Towers
11 MayBCupSemi Final 1Owenmore Gaels0 - 141 - 8Easkey