Results for the last 10 Days
Aurivo
Date CompetitionRTeam AG/PG/PTeam B
22 Sepu18FBCshipSemi Final 1Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena1 - 220 - 9St Patrick's
22 Sepu18AFCKOSemi Final 1Eastern Harps0 - 190 - 9St Molaise Gaels
22 Sepu18B1CshipSemi Final 2Geevagh/St. Michaels6 - 53 - 8St Mary's
22 Sepu18A1FCKOQuarter FinalsEaskey/Enniscrone/Kilglass3 - 95 - 19Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
21 Sepu13FAG11Tubbercurry/Cloonacool7 - 84 - 14Ballymote/Bunninadden
21 Sepu13FAG11Eastern Harps6 - 96 - 6St John's
21 Sepu14FinalsCup FinalBenbulben Gaels6 - 71 - 4Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
20 Sepu16FBCshipPlay-off 2Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane0 - 102 - 10Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
19 Sepu14BFCKOFinalOwenmore Gaels5 - 73 - 11Calry/St Joseph's
19 Sepu13FBG22Easkey7 - 40 - 3St Patrick's
19 Sepu13FBG22St Farnan'ssrcw/oEnniscrone/Kilglass
19 Sepu13FAG12St John's2 - 1112 - 7Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
19 Sepu13FAG12Ballymote/Bunninadden5 - 263 - 6Eastern Harps
19 SepU13FAG22Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill3 - 127 - 4St Mary's
18 Sepu16FBCshipPlayoff 1Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club1 - 130 - 9St Mary's
18 Sepu14FinalsShield FinalCastleconnor G.A.A Club0 - 63 - 1Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
17 Sepu18FACship3Easkey/Enniscrone/Kilglass3 - 53 - 5Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
16 SepU14 HurlRd3Mayo3 - 111 - 3Sligo
16 SepSHCFLsSemi FinalCalry/St Joseph's1 - 100 - 9Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
16 SepSHCFLsSemi FinalWestern Gaels3 - 160 - 9Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
16 SepJAFCPlayoff 1Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige3 - 103 - 12Owenmore Gaels
16 SepJAFCRelSemi FinalSt Mary's1 - 140 - 7St John's
15 Sepu18FBCship3Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena9 - 210 - 3St Mary's
15 Sepu13FBG11Calry/St Joseph'sw/osrcSt Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
15 Sepu13FBG31Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane1 - 65 - 4Curry/Curraigh
15 Sepu13FAG31Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige2 - 71 - 13Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
15 Sepu18FBCship3St Farnan's0 - 151 - 7Castleconnor G.A.A Club
15 Sepu18FBCship3St Patrick's5 - 191 - 6St John's
15 Sepu18FBCship3Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill7 - 172 - 7Geevagh/St. Michaels
15 Sepu18FACship3Eastern Harps0 - 101 - 7Owenmore Gaels
15 Sepu18FAcship3Calry/St.Joseph's/Drumcliffe/Rosses Pointsrcw/oBallymote/Bunninadden
15 Sepu18FAcship3Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige3 - 153 - 11Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
14 Sepu13FBG21Enniscrone/Kilglass3 - 83 - 7Easkey
14 Sepu16HFinalsPlay-off 1Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane4 - 50 - 3Tubbercurry/Cloonacool