« Back to Competitions List        Results for Expert Electrical Sligo U12 Football League Division 1 competition
Team namePWDLFA+/-Pts
Eastern Harps 8 8 0 0 16
St Molaise Gaels 8 7 0 1 14
St Mary's 8 6 0 2 12
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool 8 4 1 3 9
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club 8 3 1 4 7
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill 8 3 1 4 7
Ballymote/Bunninadden 9 1 2 6 4
St John's 8 1 1 6 3
Owenmore Gaels 9 1 0 8 2

DateRoundTeamAG/PG/PTeamB
03 Apr1Owenmore Gaels0 - 60 - 32St Mary's
06 Apr1St John's0 - 50 - 17St Molaise Gaels
11 Apr1Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 120 - 12Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
11 Apr1Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 90 - 9Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
17 Apr2St Mary's0 - 160 - 5St John's
17 Apr2Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 270 - 10Owenmore Gaels
17 Apr2Eastern Harps0 - 270 - 3Ballymote/Bunninadden
26 Apr2St Molaise Gaels0 - 160 - 8Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
01 May3St John's0 - 80 - 17Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
01 May3Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 100 - 14St Mary's
01 May3Owenmore Gaels0 - 60 - 31Eastern Harps
11 May3Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 40 - 23St Molaise Gaels
15 May4Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 130 - 14Owenmore Gaels
15 May4Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 160 - 13Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
15 May4Eastern Harps0 - 390 - 7St John's
15 May4St Mary's0 - 240 - 6Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
29 May5St John's0 - 150 - 15Ballymote/Bunninadden
29 May5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 60 - 17Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
05 Jun6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 120 - 14St Molaise Gaels
05 Jun6Owenmore Gaels0 - 90 - 22St John's
05 Jun6Eastern Harps0 - 320 - 8Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
07 Jun5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 140 - 25Eastern Harps
07 Jun5St Molaise Gaels0 - 200 - 6St Mary's
11 Jun6Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 170 - 29Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
19 Jun7St Mary's0 - 140 - 12Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
19 Jun7St Molaise Gaels0 - 100 - 18Eastern Harps
19 Jun7Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 180 - 14Ballymote/Bunninadden
19 Jun7Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 180 - 7Owenmore Gaels
26 Jun8St John's0 - 100 - 21Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
26 Jun8Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 30 - 31St Molaise Gaels
26 Jun8Owenmore Gaels0 - 180 - 21Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
26 Jun8Eastern Harps0 - 230 - 15St Mary's
10 Jul9Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 130 - 12St John's
10 Jul9Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 20 - 34Eastern Harps
10 Jul9St Molaise Gaels0 - 240 - 0Owenmore Gaels
10 Jul9St Mary's0 - 300 - 5Ballymote/Bunninadden
19 JulPlayoffOwenmore Gaels0 - 130 - 15Ballymote/Bunninadden