« Back to Competitions List        Results for Expert Electrical Sligo U12 Football League Division 3 competition
Team namePWDLFA+/-Pts
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill 8 8 0 0 16
Eastern Harps 8 6 1 1 13
St Molaise Gaels 8 5 1 2 11
St Mary's 8 5 0 3 10
Owenmore Gaels 8 3 2 3 8
St John's 8 3 1 4 7
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club 8 1 2 5 4
Ballymote/Bunninadden 8 1 1 6 3
Ballymote/Bunninadden 1 1 0 0 2
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool 1 0 0 1 0
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool 8 0 0 8 0

DateRoundTeamAG/PG/PTeamB
03 Apr1St John's0 - 100 - 21St Molaise Gaels
03 Apr1Owenmore Gaels0 - 110 - 23St Mary's
11 Apr1Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 50 - 17Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
11 Apr1Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 180 - 6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
17 Apr2St Mary's0 - 190 - 8St John's
17 Apr2Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 90 - 28Owenmore Gaels
17 Apr2Eastern Harps0 - 180 - 7Ballymote/Bunninadden
26 Apr2St Molaise Gaels0 - 70 - 7Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
01 May3St John's0 - 190 - 5Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
01 May3Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 80 - 11St Mary's
01 May3Owenmore Gaels0 - 150 - 15Eastern Harps
11 May3Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 210 - 7St Molaise Gaels
15 May4Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 140 - 17Owenmore Gaels
15 May4Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 70 - 14Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
15 May4Eastern Harps0 - 150 - 13St John's
15 May4St Mary's0 - 50 - 17Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
29 May5St John's0 - 210 - 18Ballymote/Bunninadden
29 May5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 290 - 3Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
05 Jun6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 110 - 36St Molaise Gaels
05 Jun6Owenmore Gaels0 - 170 - 17St John's
05 Jun6Eastern Harps0 - 90 - 11Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
07 Jun5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 100 - 15Eastern Harps
07 Jun5St Molaise Gaels0 - 180 - 9St Mary's
11 Jun6Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 120 - 12Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
19 Jun7St Mary's0 - 210 - 4Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
19 Jun7St Molaise Gaels0 - 70 - 16Eastern Harps
19 Jun7Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 240 - 7Ballymote/Bunninadden
19 Jun7Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 80 - 15Owenmore Gaels
26 Jun8St John's0 - 220 - 17Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
26 Jun8Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 110 - 31St Molaise Gaels
26 Jun8Owenmore Gaels0 - 160 - 23Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
26 Jun8Eastern Harps0 - 200 - 15St Mary's
10 Jul9Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 170 - 12St John's
10 Jul9Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 40 - 40Eastern Harps
10 Jul9St Molaise Gaels0 - 230 - 9Owenmore Gaels
10 Jul9St Mary's0 - 130 - 7Ballymote/Bunninadden
19 JulPlayoffBallymote/Bunninadden0 - 200 - 10Tubbercurry/Cloonacool