« Back to Competitions List        Results for Expert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 3 League competition
Team namePWDLFA+/-Pts
St Molaise Gaels 7 7 0 0 166 64 102 14
St Mary's 7 6 0 1 145 74 71 12
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club 7 5 0 2 118 68 50 10
Tubbercurry/Cloonacool 7 4 1 2 113 88 25 9
Eastern Harps 7 4 1 2 135 111 24 9
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill 7 4 0 3 112 117 -5 8
St John's 7 2 0 5 100 113 -13 4
Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige 7 1 0 6 38 124 -86 2
Ballymote/Bunninadden 7 1 0 6 50 167 -117 2
Owenmore Gaels 7 0 0 7 55 106 -51 0

DateRoundTeamAG/PG/PTeamB
03 Apr1Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 80 - 18Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
04 Apr1Owenmore Gaels0 - 30 - 19St Molaise Gaels
04 Apr1Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 120 - 5Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
04 Apr1St Mary's0 - 210 - 13St John's
04 Apr1Eastern Harps0 - 50 - 20Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
10 Apr2Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 210 - 9Ballymote/Bunninadden
11 Apr2St Molaise Gaels0 - 160 - 12St Mary's
11 Apr2Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 180 - 13Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
11 Apr2Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróigew/osrcOwenmore Gaels
11 Apr2St John's0 - 120 - 18Eastern Harps
25 Apr3Owenmore Gaels0 - 30 - 14Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
25 Apr3Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 140 - 13Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
25 Apr3St Mary's0 - 190 - 10Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
25 Apr3Eastern Harps0 - 300 - 6Ballymote/Bunninadden
25 Apr3St John's0 - 60 - 17St Molaise Gaels
09 May4Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 110 - 15St Mary's
09 May4Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 110 - 13St John's
09 May4Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 40 - 29Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
09 May4St Molaise Gaels0 - 390 - 27Eastern Harps
09 May4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 230 - 10Owenmore Gaels
30 May5St Mary's0 - 310 - 7Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
30 May5Eastern Harps0 - 130 - 13Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
30 May5St Molaise Gaels0 - 270 - 0Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
30 May5St John's0 - 80 - 17Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
06 Jun5Owenmore Gaels0 - 100 - 14Ballymote/Bunninadden
08 Jun6Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 70 - 24Eastern Harps
13 Jun6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 180 - 15Owenmore Gaels
13 Jun6Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club0 - 110 - 16St Molaise Gaels
13 Jun6Ballymote/Bunninadden0 - 30 - 27St Mary's
13 Jun6Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 230 - 16St John's
27 Jun7Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 50 - 29Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
27 Jun7St Molaise Gaels0 - 320 - 5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
27 Jun7St Mary's0 - 200 - 14Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
27 Jun7Eastern Harps0 - 180 - 14Owenmore Gaels
27 Jun7St John's0 - 320 - 6Ballymote/Bunninadden